Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+74.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+28.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NZ
← Back to All Properties