Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9EB
← Back to All Properties