Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-31.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+163.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6JT
← Back to All Properties