Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+75.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+0.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+71.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties