10, GOODACRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+41.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+374.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-31.5%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1