Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 110, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£19,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-6.7%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,999
+25.0%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties