Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FULLER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£169,950
+4.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+68.7%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+34.0%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+6.9%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 10 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HU
← Back to All Properties