Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+71.9%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1DA
← Back to All Properties