Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLAREMONT ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+43.1%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+131.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5BX
← Back to All Properties