Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLLIER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,500
+62.2%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5YS
← Back to All Properties