Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
392, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+163.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2LA
← Back to All Properties