Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
-14.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,950
+0.9%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,237 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,713
-7.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,037 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,750
+3.5%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties