Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, ST HELENS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+55.1%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-3.7%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+317.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2EH
← Back to All Properties