15, SLIPPERS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,214
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£131,764 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,214+71.4%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£131,764 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,450+108.4%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+4.1%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1