Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
382, PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,000
-10.4%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+56.9%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Other
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Other
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LB
← Back to All Properties