51, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+2.7%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1