Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WALNUT CLOSE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6DA
← Back to All Properties