Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+53.4%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4QR
← Back to All Properties