58, WARREN LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,950+99.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1