Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 55, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+100.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties