45, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+13.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+30.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1