Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GOODACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+23.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 29 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5LZ
← Back to All Properties