Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHALDON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+12.9%
Sold on 9 February 2021
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 23 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5XF
← Back to All Properties