40, ZANDER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+145.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750+4.9%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1