Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAVENDISH STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£25,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,975
Sold on 20 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5QW
← Back to All Properties