Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LINCOLN DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+61.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£569,950
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8RR
← Back to All Properties