Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+62.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,250
-0.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9RA
← Back to All Properties