5, FILMER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£304,500+134.2%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-16.1%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1