Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FALCON HALL, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+29.3%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6PP
← Back to All Properties