Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+119.6%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9LH
← Back to All Properties