22, ALBERT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+59.1%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+24.6%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1