27, PLEASANT PLACE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+93.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+80.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1