Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TRINSTEAD WAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-11.8%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+42.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5SB
← Back to All Properties