Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALDERDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£104,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£187,000
+125.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,800
Sold on 2 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5PP
← Back to All Properties