Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ORCHARD, 31A, BELL STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+45.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+222.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£283,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7DD
← Back to All Properties