Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NEWCHURCH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,154
Last Sold Price
29 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£140,154 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,154
+66.7%
Sold on 29 December 2022
Terraced
+£140,154 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1UE
← Back to All Properties