13, SHERWOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9HU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+61.3%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000-3.8%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,950+64.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+106.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+53.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1