12, ATTENBOROUGH CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,475
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£70,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,475+40.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500-11.8%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1