176, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,250
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,250+103.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000+1.6%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000-3.9%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500-59.4%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1