72, DEEPDALE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2NT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000-1.2%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-15.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+177.6%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1