Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
+12.5%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+85.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+11.7%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties