70, PORT VALE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+108.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+14.3%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1