Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
377, CHARTER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+97.4%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 8BB
← Back to All Properties