Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAREBELL CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+56.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+57.1%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TB
← Back to All Properties