11, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.7%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+303.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+25.3%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1