Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 225, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+12.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties