38, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+36.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500+3.8%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+106.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+17.1%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1