Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NORWICH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-37.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AP
← Back to All Properties