Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TAYLOR WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-16.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5FG
← Back to All Properties