Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TRESTA WALK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,950
+27.9%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4XF
← Back to All Properties